• Paragliding

    Results
    Back
RankNameNATGliderRoundsWarningsScore total
123
1Tim AlongiFRAAIRG Emilie Peace12.0312.20812.72836.966
2Eliot NochezFRANiviuk N-Gravity 312.97411.91111.49336.378
3Horacio LlorensESPGradient Agility11.81712.5611.71736.094
4Francois RagolskiFRAAIRG Emilie Peace12.44512.25210.46535.162
5Theo de BlicFRAGradient Agility11.6611.58411.2634.504
6David ThibodeauCANU-Turn Blackout11.88810.88711.3834.155
7David GeiserSUIU-Turn Blackout10.88611.20910.94233.037
8Raul RodriguezSPAAIRG Emilie Peace10.2410.89710.21131.348
9Felix RodriguezESPOzone Trickster 29.89310.66710.45631.016
10Jeremy PeclardSUIU-Turn Blackout10.6479.6889.84830.183
11Ondrej ProchazkaCZEAircross UInfinite 1710.4568.9839.79629.235
12Chrigel MaurerSUIAdvance Acro9.9249.1879.93529.046
13Sebastian KahnAUTU-Turn Blackout9.759.129.43628.306
14Veselin OvcharovBULSol Sonic Play 20159.4249.2839.59828.305
15Simon WinklerGERU-Turn Blackout10.4238.1329.6128.165
16Nicola DoniniITAOzone Trickster 28.2979.9029.4127.609
17Nicole SchmidtGERU-Turn Thriller6.4977.5026.00920.008
18Pal Hammar RognoySWEU-Turn Thriller X46.717.1725.9419.822
19Max MarienUSAAIRG Emilie Peace6.8244.9377.154118.915
20Lars GjeltenNORAIRG Emilie Peace5.3636.2815.20616.85